Apartments for Rent near Flinn Station in El Cajon, CA - Page 9
-
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,195+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,233+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
900 F Street
900 F St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$1,700+
College View
5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,121+
Hadley Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
1045 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Discounts1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
El Capitan Apartments
12439-12445 Julian Ave, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,795
Carlton Ridge *1st Month Free OAC*
9637 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,191+
Hendrix Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
439 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,300+
Palm Shadows Apartments
50 Monte Vista Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Theater Apartments
3949 Kansas St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,894+
4th Avenue Apartments
4250 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,950+4 BEDS$3,250+
Symphony at Del Sur
16610 Templeton St, San Diego, CA 92127 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Quince Street Senior Apartments
220-40 N Quince St, Escondido, CA 92025 -
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BEDCall for Rent
Union Tower - Interest List Closed
2312 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,500+
Lake Murray Villa
5757 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,087Base Rent$2,007 - $4,152Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,087Terre at Vintage
110 7th St, Ramona, CA 92065 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,895Base Rent$2,889 - $6,958Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,895 - $3,206
The Landing at Ocean View Hills
455 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,533+2 BEDS$3,232+3 BEDS$5,120+Base Rent$2,526 - $6,042Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,533 - $5,505
Terra Vista
1441 Santa Lucia Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,578+
Colonnade at Fletcher Hills
2700 Chatham St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,949Base Rent$3,943 - $7,387Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,949 - $3,955
Salerno
1630 Paseo Monti, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Price Drop. $828 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,312+Base Rent$2,322 - $3,783Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,710
Silo
7231 Colchester Ct, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,414Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,630
Terre at Sandalwood
708 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $723 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,700
Cajon Villa Apartments
933 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,114 - $6,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,230
Adagio
5427 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,990 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,076
Ocean Breeze
561 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Diego, CA 92173 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
Parklane Apartments
9669 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$3,310+
Canyon Villa
601 Telegraph Canyon Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91910