Apartments for Rent near Broadway Retail Center in El Cajon, CA - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional Value -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Rodessia Luxury Apartments
312 S 49th St, San Diego, CA 92113 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS$5,295
Bayview Townhomes at Point Loma
3104-3116 Garrison St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,125+
Casa Monterey Apartments
10108 Calle Marinero, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,977+1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,557+
Mira Monte
10360 Maya Linda Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,381
The Summit at Point Loma
3950-3950 Leland St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,225+
Vista Point Apartments
1051-1057 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,395+
Le Jaime- Newly Renovated Living in the Heart of Clairemont
4820-4860 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$2,959+
Montanosa
11012 Camino Playa Carmel, San Diego, CA 92124 -
Good Value
-
-
2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,620+
eaves Mission Ridge
2745 Meadowlark Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,363+
Calavo
10850 Jamacha Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,250
The Ridge Apartments in City Heights
4641-4677 Home Ave, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,425+
Elan Felicita Creek
301 W Vermont Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,324+
Eucalyptus Grove Apartments
67 E Flower St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good Value1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,509+
Summit Park Village
8563 Lake Murray Blvd, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Adelaide
1311 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,188+
Terre at Mollison
233 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,355
The Plaza
1438-1448 E 8th St, National City, CA 91950 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,850+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,850
Park Diplomat
1707 Essex St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$2,914 - $5,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,921 - $3,216
Sunbow Villas
720-790 Paso de Luz, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Good Value1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,874+
FiftyOne Baltimore at the Crossroads
5120 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,995+
Strauss on Fifth
3534 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,217+2 BEDS$3,527+3 BEDS$4,307+
LIVIA at Scripps Ranch
10380 Spring Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,295
Kelvin
7950 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,400Base Rent$3,362 - $3,728Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $3,766
Mason
2451 Mason Dr, San Diego, CA 92154 -
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,591+
Valle at Escondido
1204 N Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103