Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Broadway Retail Center in El Cajon, CA - Page 5

15,123 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,335+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $3,529
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,382

    Azul Chula Vista

    310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (844) 422-3373
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,707+
    1 BED
    $3,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $4,258
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $3,408

    AZUL North Park

    4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (858) 289-0360
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    3 BEDS
    $4,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460 - $4,310
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,322

    The Residences at Cota Vera

    1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 494-3593
  4. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,555+
    1 BED
    $2,956+
    2 BEDS
    $4,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549 - $5,942
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,580

    Denizen

    3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (402) 718-8206
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,607+
    1 BED
    $2,907+
    2 BEDS
    $4,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $4,575
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,607

    Ancora

    110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 389-3517
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,866+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478

    Solana at Grand

    1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027
    (858) 879-3306
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $855+
    4 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,634
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $2,634

    Union Grantville

    4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (858) 258-9631
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,399+
    1 BED
    $2,899+
    2 BEDS
    $3,699+

    Artisan

    1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8369
  10. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900

    Trolley Palm

    4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941
    (619) 639-1482
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+

    The Commodore

    200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950
    (858) 239-1925
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000