Apartments for Rent near Bradley Plaza in El Cajon, CA - Page 5
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,243+3 BEDS$5,139+Base Rent$2,915 - $7,781Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,920 - $5,212
-
|
-
Price Drop. $537 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,626+2 BEDS$3,357+Base Rent$2,371 - $3,802Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,912
Griffis East Village
688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,665+
The Modernaire Apartments
2420 Cardinal Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,795+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$3,090+
Idea1 Apartments
899 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $531 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,496 - $3,305
Sereno
930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,111+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,817Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,270
Celsius
100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Price Drop. $848 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,149+2 BEDS$3,907+3 BEDS$5,978+Base Rent$3,143 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,149 - $6,070
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,744+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$4,246+Base Rent$2,699 - $10,719Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $5,831
AV8 Little Italy
2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,425Base Rent$3,425 - $3,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,425 - $3,599
The Park
4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $920 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$4,029+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,213Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,587 - $4,133
Boardwalk at Millenia
1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$5,500+
Vici Luxury Apartments
550 W Date St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,380+Base Rent$2,202 - $4,494Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,499
625 Broadway
625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,495+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,795
The Warwick
606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,106+1 BED$3,796+2 BEDS$4,776+3 BEDS$6,909+Base Rent$3,099 - $10,363Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,106 - $9,298
One Paseo Living
3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,858+1 BED$4,108+2 BEDS$5,340+3 BEDS$13,257+Base Rent$2,851 - $22,723Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,858 - $22,730
The Lindley
1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,408+1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$4,349+Base Rent$2,402 - $9,193Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,349
Rivue
1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Club at Enclave
1629 Santa Venetia St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Prado Apartments
6304 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,460+
Malibu South Apartments
1151 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,645+
The Penthouse Apartments MOVE IN BONUS
6560 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,200
Carroll Apartments
9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,360+
Arbors Apartments
9700 Magnolia Park Dr, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800
Gold Coast Apartments
9585 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Club Torrey Pines
12646 Torrey Bluff Dr, San Diego, CA 92130 -
|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,705+
Beacon Cove - CALL FOR GREAT SPECIAL!!!!
536 E H St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,320+
Wintergreen
1454-1524 Oro Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92154 -
STUDIO$3,100+1 BED$3,934+2 BEDS$4,735+
Beach Colony
2821 Camino Del Mar, Del Mar, CA 92014 -