Apartments for Rent near Bradley Plaza in El Cajon, CA - Page 3
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$4,095+
Monroe
3090 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,785 - $3,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,785 - $3,295
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$4,041+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,696
Stirling at Cota Vera
2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
STUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,645+
10th and Robinson
3729 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
STUDIO$1,645
Encinitas Senior Living - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
504 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,680+
Rainford Apartments
3660 Reynard Way, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,400+
Brickhouse North Park
4080 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,411
View Apartments
6670 Doriana St, San Diego, CA 92139 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,030+3 BEDS$3,650+
Genesee Park
3710 Boyd Ave, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,577+3 BEDS$4,794+
Valentia
5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,233+3 BEDS$4,319+Base Rent$2,544 - $7,545Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,747
The Missions at Rio Vista
2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108 -
|STUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,267+
Terra at Mission Trails
7707 Mission Gorge Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900
Trolley Palm
4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,550+
Villa Pacific Apartments *$500.00 off *
2905 Clairemont Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
|3 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Marquis at Otay Ranch
1905-1915 Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$3,597+3 BEDS$5,170+Base Rent$2,457 - $10,654Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,463 - $5,219
Rosina Vista
1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,930+
Diplomat Apartments
6621 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,367+
13th & Market
1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,616+3 BEDS$3,127+Base Rent$2,131 - $5,990Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,127
Greenfield Village
5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,597+1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$4,181+
Instrata Little Italy
1980 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,241+Base Rent$3,350 - $4,605Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,361 - $4,616
Regents La Jolla
9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,743+
Park Apartments
740-786 E Mission Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,551+
Palms Apartments
3235-3265 Armstrong St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$2,202 - $4,593Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,044
The Casas
10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $3,955
Canyon Park
9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,340+
La Jolla Crossroads Apartments
9085 Judicial Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,995Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,995
Casa Madrid
240 Quintard St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,033+Base Rent$2,389 - $6,454Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,408
Casoleil
1100 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,163+2 BEDS$2,412+
The Hills at Fashion Valley
2125 Westinghouse St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795
Campus Village Apartments
5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,999+
Artisan
1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,998 - $3,328Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,945
Tenth&G
707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,628+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$2,623 - $5,269Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $2,908
Altair Apartment Homes
1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029