Apartments for Rent near Valley Center in Dublin, CA - Page 7
-
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
-
Price Drop. $717 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$3,744+Base Rent$2,578 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,653 - $4,633
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,119+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,062+Base Rent$3,098 - $4,963Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,197 - $5,062
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,118+1 BED$3,070+2 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,609Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,118 - $3,617
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,753+Base Rent$3,434 - $4,987Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,753
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,895+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,888+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553 -
1 BED$3,536+2 BEDS$4,924+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
STUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$4,575+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$4,023+Base Rent$2,449 - $4,426Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,348
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,187+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $378 Off1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,422+
eaves Walnut Creek
1445 Treat Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,688+1 BED$2,971+2 BEDS$3,440+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
-
Good Value1 BED$3,725+2 BEDS$5,133+3 BEDS$7,335+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
1 BED$3,271+2 BEDS$4,165+3 BEDS$5,338+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $760 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,300
Meadow Wood
3200-3205 Northwood Dr, Concord, CA 94520 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,363+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,463
Atrium Downtown
1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Grove at Walnut Creek
81 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
-
Good Value1 BED$3,149+2 BEDS$4,391+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
1 BED$2,847+2 BEDS$3,632+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,449 - $6,212Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,133
The Crest Pleasant Hill
235 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Gate
100 Ellinwood Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$3,146+
Falcon Bridge at Gale Ranch
500 Copperset Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,179+
Las Ventanas
3819 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
-
1 Month Free