Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Valley Center in Dublin, CA

15,316 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,785 - $2,805

    Baxter on Broadway

    4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611
    (888) 386-6023
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,267+
    1 BED
    $2,957+
    2 BEDS
    $3,927+
    3 BEDS
    $4,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $4,640
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $4,647

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,531+
    1 BED
    $4,026+
    2 BEDS
    $5,618+
    3 BEDS
    $7,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431

    The Clara

    5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1694
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,833+
    1 BED
    $3,487+
    2 BEDS
    $4,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $4,911
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,833 - $4,919

    Passero

    2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1991
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,042+
    2 BEDS
    $5,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,042 - $5,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,042 - $5,130

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,289 - $8,846
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,425 - $4,722

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,895+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,120+
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Park Lafayette

    3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549
    (925) 678-6234
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,963+
    1 BED
    $3,105+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    4 BEDS
    $6,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,905 - $8,076
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,963 - $6,907

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $3,001+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    5 BEDS
    $6,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  12. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,447

    Mira Vista Hills

    2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    (925) 526-7084
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Valley Center in Dublin, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,316 apartments near Valley Center Mall in Dublin, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Valley Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Dublin, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters