Apartments for Rent near Shamrock Village in Dublin, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,595+
-
-
1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,795+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,749Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,650+
Four Seasons Apartments
1357 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,667+1 BED$3,884+Base Rent$3,651 - $4,488Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,504
Indigo
675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,185+1 BED$3,500+Base Rent$3,170 - $3,905Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,185 - $3,920
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$3,567+Base Rent$2,840 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,916 - $4,476
Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes
203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
-
1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,130+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$5,745+
Gideon
150 Market St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Price Drop. $327 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,295+
Somerset Apartments
3185 Contra Loma Blvd, Antioch, CA 94509 -
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,753+1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,475+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,818+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
1 BED$3,535+2 BEDS$4,592+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,363+Base Rent$2,454 - $3,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $3,463
Atrium Downtown
1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,729+
Anton Hacienda Apartments
5723 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
-
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,795+
2620 Hillegass Ave.
2620 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $588 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street