Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shamrock Village in Dublin, CA

15,947 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,426+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $3,558
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,426 - $2,898

    Baxter on Broadway

    4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611
    (888) 386-6023
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,405+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,269 - $8,781
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,405 - $4,685

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,595+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,531+
    1 BED
    $4,173+
    2 BEDS
    $5,521+
    3 BEDS
    $7,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431

    The Clara

    5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1694
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,095+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,833+
    1 BED
    $3,487+
    2 BEDS
    $4,837+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009

    Passero

    2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1991
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,890+
    1 BED
    $3,387+
    2 BEDS
    $5,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $5,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,890 - $5,130

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,160+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Park Lafayette

    3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549
    (925) 678-6234
  9. Price Drop. $775 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,800+
    1 BED
    $3,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Anton Menlo

    3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 405-4173
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,862+
    2 BEDS
    $3,777+
    3 BEDS
    $4,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $4,650
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,657

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,799+
    1 BED
    $2,899+

    Beacon

    3510 Beacon Ave, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 862-8927
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,693+
    2 BEDS
    $3,511+
    3 BEDS
    $4,341+
    4 BEDS
    $5,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $5,803
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $5,811

    Exhibit at J Town

    525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 291-2937
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    3 BEDS
    $6,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130

    Vasara

    110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 885-9519
  14. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,074+
    3 BEDS
    $5,130+

    Star Harbor

    1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (341) 766-0776
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shamrock Village in Dublin, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,947 apartments near Shamrock Village Mall in Dublin, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shamrock Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Dublin, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.