Apartments for Rent near Shamrock Village in Dublin, CA - Page 14
-
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+ -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent3805-3815 Shafter Ave
3805-3815 Shafter Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Beachcomber Lanai Apartments
1451 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+
Tradewind Surf Apartments
1110 Polynesia Dr, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$3,979+
Crow Canyon
1700 Promontory Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,437+3 BEDS$5,173+Base Rent$3,426 - $25,190Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,437 - $25,201
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,077+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$2,939+
Bel Air
2000 Shoreline Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,366+
Mill Springs Park Apartment Homes
1809 Railroad Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Price Drop. $559 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,448 - $7,575Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $7,633
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
STUDIO$3,512+1 BED$4,023+2 BEDS$5,245+
Park Place
851 Church St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
-
STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,100+
Olivewood
525-535 E Maude Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,695+
Durham Greens Apartments
43555 Grimmer Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
STUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,837+2 BEDS$5,177+
Station Park Green
430 Station Park Cir S100, San Mateo, CA 94402 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Lakeside Village
4170 Springlake Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,105+
Bridges at San Ramon
309 Springfield Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,927Base Rent$4,399 - $4,915Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,927
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,849+1 BED$3,117+2 BEDS$4,187+
Epic
600-575 Epic Way, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,373+
The Post Apartments
1460 Contra Costa Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,914Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $2,848
Brookside
501 Ryan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,139+3 BEDS$4,349+
Connolly Station
7550 St Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,196+
Fountains at Emerald Park
5095 Haven Pl, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,968 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,882
Vista Oaks
3883 Vista Oaks Dr, Martinez, CA 94553 -
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,607+
Commons @ Oak Grove
69 Carol Ln, Oakley, CA 94561