Apartments for Rent near Shamrock Village in Dublin, CA - Page 11
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,680Base Rent$4,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,680355 N Wolfe Rd Unit PL FL3-ID658
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,720Base Rent$4,720Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,720590 Mill Creek Ln Unit PL FL1-ID1973
590 Mill Creek Ln, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,510Base Rent$5,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,510
2333 Calle Del Mundo Unit PL FL4-ID2140
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,110Base Rent$5,110Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,110
655 S Fair Oaks Ave Unit GO FL2-ID372
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,470Base Rent$5,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,470
338 S Fremont St Unit PL FL2-ID517
338 S Fremont St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,090Base Rent$4,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,090
111 N Rengstorff Ave Unit PL FL2-ID518
111 N Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,610Base Rent$3,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,610
1800 Lacassie Ave Unit PL FL1-ID1893
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,470Base Rent$3,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,470
2019 Shore Line Dr Unit PL FL2-ID1958
2019 Shore Line Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$2,115+
Oakridge Apartments
420 Grangnelli Ave, Antioch, CA 94509 -
-
1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,215+
1038 on Second
1038 on 2nd St, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$5,361+
The Mason
1605 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,030+2 BEDS$2,725+
3030 Chapman - PE Gallot
3030 Chapman St, Oakland, CA 94601 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,800+
The Berkeley Place
2067 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$3,167+2 BEDS$4,195+
Aquatic Shattuck
2640 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Terra Castro Valley
2275 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,700+
Lotus Apartments / L87
3979 Alhambra Ave, Martinez, CA 94553 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$2,079 - $2,657Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,662
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$2,298 - $5,266Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $3,375
Civic Square
4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,864+4 BEDS$3,439+Base Rent$2,204 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $3,439
Livermore Gardens
5720 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,663+2 BEDS$3,445+
Tralee Village Apartments
6601 Dublin Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756Base Rent$1,745 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $1,881
Clayton Gardens
4220 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,700Base Rent$2,689 - $4,245Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $2,888
Autumn Springs
1700 Paseo Laguna Seco Dr, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,200+
Parkview Village
2800 Gentrytown Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,517+1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$4,475+Base Rent$3,507 - $5,095Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,517 - $5,105
481 On Mathilda
481 S Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,795+
1920 Francisco LLC
1928-1920 Francisco St, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,695+
Sunnyvale Town Center Apartments
201 W California Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,495+
The Brook on Center
22281 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Beachcomber Bali
1441 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,123+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,927+
Lincoln Glen
4261 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Baywood Apartments
31108 Brae Burn Ave, Hayward, CA 94544