Apartments for Rent near Las Lomas Plaza in Duarte, CA - Page 15
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,758Base Rent$4,745 - $4,935Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,758 - $4,948
The Fitz on Fairfax
1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,850+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+2 BEDS$2,635+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
2 BEDS$3,036+3 BEDS$3,640+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,000+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Discounts1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,495+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,853+
Radius Koreatown
680 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,340+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,109+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,506
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,308+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,312Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,348
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,905+
Rudolph Hendrickson Senior Apartments
6628 Amethyst St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,500+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,550+
Evria Claremont Apartments
516 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$2,581+
The Park Apartments
8255 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,625+
Kingsley Tower Apartments
333 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,795+
Harbor Cliff Apartments
2170 S Harbor Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lido Apartments - 101-197 N Ridgeway
101-197 N Ridgeway St, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,700+
La Vista Terrace
7275 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057Base Rent$2,049 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,107
Flats on Elk
1119 E Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,553Base Rent$1,549 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $1,703
Cherokee Villas
1733 N Cherokee Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,575+
National City Tower
810 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
STUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,590+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,220+
Solamonte Apartments
9200 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345
Leeward Apts...New York Style..Gorgeous Newly Remodeled!
2810 Leeward Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -