Apartments for Rent near Downey Food 4 Less Center in Downey, CA - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,146Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$3,027+2 BEDS$3,836+3 BEDS$4,950+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,546Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,491
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,955+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,650+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,693+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,684 - $4,597Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,181
Kinley West LA
6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,909+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$5,017+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262
The Charlie Mar Vista
12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,561+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,467+3 BEDS$4,581+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,587+Base Rent$2,222 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,512
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,839+2 BEDS$6,177+Base Rent$3,831 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,839 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,507+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,646+3 BEDS$4,349+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$6,972+
Residences at West Edge
12121 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,328+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,914+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$4,725+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,178 - $4,725
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,535+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
|1 BED$3,690+2 BEDS$5,440+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,695+3 BEDS$4,400+
Avalon Glendale
1137 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91202 -
STUDIO$2,506+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,436+3 BEDS$5,818+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,510+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,290+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,665+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,290+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$3,185+
1422 Tamarind Ave
1422 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,695+4 BEDS$5,950+
Motor Tides by Wiseman
3557 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,329+3 BEDS$3,919+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals