Apartments for Rent near Dixon Landing in Dixon, CA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,350+
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,500+
Riverglen by the River
725 Howe Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,795+
Cambridge House Apartments
619 Pole Line Rd, Davis, CA 95618 -
|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,650+
Camden Parc
199 Aegean Way, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399
Waterscape
3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,153+3 BEDS$2,689+Base Rent$2,148 - $2,692Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,692
Sixty58 Townhomes
6058 Riverside Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,795+
Portage Bay Apartments
2949 Portage Bay W, Davis, CA 95616 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$1,664+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$3,399+
The Mezzo
6400 Folsom Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95819 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,675+
Ona
3421 N Freeway Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95834 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$3,556+4 BEDS$4,182+Base Rent$2,599 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,450
Sierra Vista
448 Denton St, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,510
The Grove at Woodlake
570 Media Pl, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$895+Base Rent$895 - $3,585Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$895 - $3,585
La Salle Apartments
880 Alvarado Ave, Davis, CA 95616 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,175 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,930
Park Crossing
2100 W Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
|STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,995+
Davis Properties
300 J St, Davis, CA 95616 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$2,126+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,199+
Nova at Green Valley Apartments
4501 Business Center Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
|
-
Price Drop. $328 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,640+
El Macero Apartments
4735 Cowell Blvd, Davis, CA 95618 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,794+4 BEDS$2,040+
Sharps & Flats
1660 Drew Cir, Davis, CA 95618 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,765+
Tower Broadway
1600 Broadway, Sacramento, CA 95818 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,710+
ZINC 1501
1501 Expo Pky, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,020+4 BEDS$3,290+
Ellington Apartments
4849 El Cemonte Ave, Davis, CA 95618 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,554+4 BEDS$2,996+
Sorrento
1540 Valdora St, Davis, CA 95618 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $421 Off|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,303+3 BEDS$3,725+
The Commons Apartments
1300 Burton Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,935+
Harbor Oaks Apartments
2227 River Plaza Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $828 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,000+
Parkside Flats
1600 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,119+
Tricon Elk Grove
10439 Barrena Loop, Elk Grove, CA 95757 -