Apartments for Rent near Target Shopping Center in Diamond Bar, CA - Page 9
-
STUDIO$1,757+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,995+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,360+
Park Centre Apartment Homes
850 N Center Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,095+
Laurel Heights Apartments
8655 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,220+
Solamonte Apartments
9200 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$6,395+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$2,675 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,714 - $3,919
The Hudson
678 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$2,135 - $3,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,351
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,875+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,800+
Santiago Villas Senior Apartments
939 E 17th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
STUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
THEO
289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good Value1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,784+
Whiffle Tree Apartments
6200 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$4,795+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$3,018+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,880+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,072+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,315+
River Oaks
3535 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,319 - $2,974Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $3,008
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Price Drop. $480 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,225+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$3,923+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,701 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,170+
Woodbury Court Apartment Homes
1000 Payton, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,149+
PepperTree Place
7911 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$2,240 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,291
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,554+2 BEDS$3,212+
Vercanta Newport Beach
1561 Mesa Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,025+
Rancho San Joaquin Apartment Homes
20 Pergola, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $460 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,999+
Bluffs
10801 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,559+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$4,140+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,433+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -