Apartments for Rent near Target Shopping Center in Diamond Bar, CA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316
-
|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,690+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,625+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,979+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,613+
Bradbury Park Apartments
2222 E Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,275+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$3,011+Base Rent$2,303 - $3,482Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,417 - $3,516
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,325+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,120+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$3,990+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,009+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,789+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,837+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,195+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$2,354 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,365 - $3,482
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,445+
Carmel at the Colony
2550 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,905+
The Village at South Coast
845 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,699+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,999
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,795+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,533+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,725+1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,485+Base Rent$2,490 - $4,836Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,208
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$3,699+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+
Seaport Village
5601 N Paramount Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,628+2 BEDS$2,993+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,481 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $4,858
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,526+2 BEDS$5,695+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,195+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012