Apartments for Rent near Diamond Hills Plaza in Diamond Bar, CA - Page 8
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,544+
Enclave at Town Square
11475 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
1 BED$2,959+2 BEDS$3,601+3 BEDS$4,879+
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,024+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$2,011 - $4,974Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,024 - $3,574
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,623+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,371+Base Rent$2,607 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,615 - $3,597
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
STUDIO$2,883+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,888+
580 Anton
580 Anton Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,454+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$2,274 - $4,087Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,839+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,710+
Plum Tree
284 N Carnegie Ave, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,531
Hensley at Corona Pointe
1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
STUDIO$2,586+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$4,148+
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
STUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,329+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$2,234 - $2,624Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $2,629
Canyon Park
3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,850+
Mountain View Apartment Homes
1256 W Arrow Hwy, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,164+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,206+
The Broadway Lofts
430 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $582 Off1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$3,050+
Mediterranean Village Costa Mesa
2400 Harbor Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $436 OffSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,460+
Paseos at Montclair North
4914 Olive St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,910+
The George
2211 E Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Discounts1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,915+
Uptown Fullerton
2656 Associated Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,595+
Edison Long Beach
100 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,595+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,068+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -