Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Serramonte Center in Daly City, CA - Page 2

11,897 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    3 BEDS
    $4,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $2,947+
    2 BEDS
    $4,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,940 - $6,074
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,947 - $5,842

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  3. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,538+
    2 BEDS
    $3,318+
    3 BEDS
    $3,801+

    Channel House

    40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (510) 822-8410
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,347+
    2 BEDS
    $3,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,341 - $8,021
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,347 - $5,011

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    3 BEDS
    $6,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130

    Vasara

    110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 885-9519
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,393+
    1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $4,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379 - $6,150
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $6,013

    Launch

    1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (628) 250-2691
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,791+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $5,170+

    The Emery

    4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (341) 999-3609
  8. 1 BED
    $4,082+
    2 BEDS
    $5,607+
    3 BEDS
    $7,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,075 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,082 - $7,807

    One Adrian

    1 Adrian Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010
    (623) 244-8476
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,541+
    1 BED
    $3,982+
    2 BEDS
    $6,002+
    3 BEDS
    $6,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,541 - $10,129

    Lume

    172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026
    (628) 300-3903
  10. Exceptional Value
    4 BEDS
    $1,744+
    5 BEDS
    $1,680+
    6 BEDS
    $1,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463

    Pique Berkeley

    2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 463-9931
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,906

    Geary Courtyard

    639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 231-0730
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,656+
    2 BEDS
    $4,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650 - $5,060
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,656 - $4,797

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $3,365+
    1 BED
    $3,840+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,151 - $7,308
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,365 - $7,337

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
  14. Price Drop. $877 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,687+
    1 BED
    $4,609+
    2 BEDS
    $5,711+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $4,288+
    1 BED
    $5,582+
    2 BEDS
    $6,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,257 - $7,997
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,288 - $7,939

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  16. |
    1 BED
    $3,195+
    2 BEDS
    $4,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,170 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,195 - $4,732

    Bridgepointe

    1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404
    (650) 735-8893
  17. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,074+
    3 BEDS
    $5,130+

    Star Harbor

    1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (341) 766-0776
  18. |
    1 BED
    $3,580+
    2 BEDS
    $3,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,405 - $5,086
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,580 - $4,724

    Finch at Larkspur

    700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (415) 687-5526
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $3,915+

    Bayview

    6701 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (925) 438-6596
  20. |
    1 BED
    $3,338
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,332 - $3,664
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,338 - $3,468

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  21. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $3,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $6,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $6,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $6,900

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
  22. |
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848

    The Dutton Apartments

    25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545
    (510) 370-4134
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $3,628
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,636

    Summit at Sausalito

    401 Sherwood Dr, Sausalito, CA 94965
    (628) 288-4899
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,837+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,928+
    1 BED
    $3,444+
    2 BEDS
    $4,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,893 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,928 - $4,323

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.