Apartments for Rent near Broadmoor Shopping Center in Daly City, CA - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,884+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$4,068+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,447Base Rent$4,439 - $5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,447 - $5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,643+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,194+Base Rent$2,633 - $8,531Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,245
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,332+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,114+1 BED$4,345+2 BEDS$4,900+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,071 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,114 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,784+3 BEDS$4,834+4 BEDS$5,090+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,339+1 BED$4,455+2 BEDS$7,148+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,200+1 BED$5,350+2 BEDS$8,200+Base Rent$4,200 - $10,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200 - $10,500
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
STUDIO$2,749+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$999+
Student | Identity Logan Park
2050 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+
Shattuck Apartments
2322 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,559+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,922+Base Rent$3,552 - $9,389Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,559 - $6,297
The Brady
1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
STUDIO$2,840+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,770+
2414 Telegraph
2410-2424 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,802+2 BEDS$5,353+Base Rent$3,796 - $5,578Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,802 - $5,378
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,313+3 BEDS$5,170+
Station 16 Apartments
126 N Rollins Rd, Millbrae, CA 94030 -
Price Drop. $588 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
STUDIO$2,291+2 BEDS$3,902+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
1 BED$1,228+5 BEDS$1,239+6 BEDS$1,295+
2225 Hearst
2225 Hearst Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Good Value
-
-
-
STUDIO$3,094+1 BED$3,270+2 BEDS$3,728+
Northpark
1080 Carolan Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
-
1 BED$3,990+2 BEDS$4,875+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,595+
2510 Bancroft Way
2510 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,602+1 BED$4,255+2 BEDS$5,918+Base Rent$3,597 - $6,768Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,602 - $6,030
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,795+
2520 College Avenue
2520 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,795+
2620 Hillegass Ave.
2620 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,749Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
-
1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,270+5 BEDS$1,135+
2701 Durant
2701 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,066+
Marina Haven Apartments
2712 Marina Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Rent Special
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Vista Creek Apartments
22432 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546