Apartments for Rent near Broadmoor Shopping Center in Daly City, CA - Page 5
-
-
STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$3,429+2 BEDS$2,183+
The Sophie Maxwell Building
1212 Maryland St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
-
2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,066+
Marina Haven Apartments
2712 Marina Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Rent Special
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Vista Creek Apartments
22432 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,185+1 BED$3,500+Base Rent$3,170 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,185 - $4,075
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Price Drop. $694 Off
-
2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$5,995+
1771 Highland Place
1771 Highland Pl, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
-
-
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,710+Base Rent$3,115 - $8,725Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,190 - $4,525
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,850+5 BEDS$1,810+
2430 Prospect
2430 Prospect St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,295+
Berkeley Park Apartments
2025 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$1,701+
Westridge at Hilltop Apartments
2490 Lancaster Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,236+Base Rent$2,383 - $3,518Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,477 - $3,612
The Tides
3185 Garrity Way, Richmond, CA 94806 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,758+1 BED$3,046+2 BEDS$3,475+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$3,567+Base Rent$2,840 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,916 - $4,476
Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes
203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,695+
Metro 348 Apartments
348 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,214+
Terrace View
26 Terrace View Ct, Daly City, CA 94015 -
-
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,175+
Montoya Garden
5005 Montoya Ave, Richmond, CA 94805 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$3,247+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,648+2 BEDS$4,940+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,667+1 BED$3,884+Base Rent$3,651 - $4,488Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,504
Indigo
675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
Price Drop. $406 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $488 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,935+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,315
Waterbend
5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124