Apartments for Rent near Alto Serramonte in Daly City, CA - Page 5
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,784+3 BEDS$4,834+4 BEDS$5,090+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,339+1 BED$4,455+2 BEDS$7,148+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,200+1 BED$5,350+2 BEDS$8,200+Base Rent$4,200 - $10,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200 - $10,500
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+
Shattuck Apartments
2322 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,802+2 BEDS$5,353+Base Rent$3,796 - $5,578Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,802 - $5,378
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,313+3 BEDS$5,170+
Station 16 Apartments
126 N Rollins Rd, Millbrae, CA 94030 -
Price Drop. $588 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
STUDIO$2,291+2 BEDS$4,010+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Good Value
-
-
-
STUDIO$3,214+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$3,713+
Northpark
1080 Carolan Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
1 BED$3,990+2 BEDS$4,875+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,595+
2510 Bancroft Way
2510 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,795+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,602+1 BED$4,255+2 BEDS$5,918+Base Rent$3,597 - $6,768Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,602 - $6,030
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,795+
2520 College Avenue
2520 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,795+
2620 Hillegass Ave.
2620 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,749Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
-
-
2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,066+
Marina Haven Apartments
2712 Marina Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Vista Creek Apartments
22432 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,185+1 BED$3,500+Base Rent$3,170 - $3,905Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,185 - $3,920
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Price Drop. $548 Off
-
2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$5,995+
1771 Highland Place
1771 Highland Pl, Berkeley, CA 94709 -