Apartments for Rent near Alto Serramonte in Daly City, CA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,279+3 BEDS$4,708+
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403
47Hundred
4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,178+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,409 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,737+2 BEDS$4,107+Base Rent$2,510 - $6,221Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,057
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$3,777+
Channel House
40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good Value|1 BED$7,289+2 BEDS$8,988+3 BEDS$15,949+
Springline
550 Oak Grove, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$4,123+Base Rent$3,151 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,157 - $4,961
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,150+
Eleven Fifty Clay Street
1150 Clay St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,150+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,460+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
STUDIO$1,950
** The Union ** Luxury and Modernity **
532 Union St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+3 BEDS$5,130+
Star Harbor
1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,059+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309
Lantana Uptown
625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$4,866+Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,311+
Mayfair Station
11600 San Pablo Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,028+1 BED$3,444+2 BEDS$4,223+Base Rent$2,993 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,028 - $7,252
Prism
1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$810+4 BEDS$1,480+5 BEDS$1,530+6 BEDS$1,380+
2124 Parker
2124 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300
Hillside Village
1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940
The Durant (new)
2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value|1 BED$4,850+2 BEDS$7,300+4 BEDS$6,100+
The Presidio Residences
222 Halleck St, San Francisco, CA 94129 -
1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,251+
Amador Village
24080 Amador Village Cir, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,355+
1919 Market Street
1919 Market St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
-
|
-
|
-
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,995+
Stadium Place Apartments
2310 Fulton St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|
-
|
-
|
-
1 BED$3,068+2 BEDS$3,941+3 BEDS$4,384+4 BEDS$4,384+
The Grid SOMA
673 Brannan St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,650+
Warring Street Apartments
2461 Warring St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,650+
Quarryridge Apartments
4421 Gilbert St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,200+
Metro 510
510-512 El Cerrito Plz, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -