Apartments for Rent near Cupertino Crossroads in Cupertino, CA - Page 5
-
-
STUDIO$3,680+1 BED$3,615+2 BEDS$4,565+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,314+2 BEDS$4,869+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,744+2 BEDS$5,414+Base Rent$3,738 - $5,616Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,744 - $5,414
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Price Drop. $610 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,272+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
-
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,196+2 BEDS$3,754+Base Rent$3,165 - $6,700Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,196 - $4,126
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,255+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,411Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,255
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Price Drop. $548 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,136 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,674
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,109Base Rent$3,103 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,109 - $3,260
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,728+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$3,475+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,584Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,785
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,532+Base Rent$3,374 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,380 - $8,240
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,270+2 BEDS$4,074+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,661Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,309
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
-
1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,382+3 BEDS$4,249+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,600+
Central Park Apartments
1750 Stokes St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,507+3 BEDS$4,506+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$3,573+2 BEDS$4,898+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$3,397+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$3,491+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136