Apartments for Rent near Cudahy Plaza in Cudahy, CA - Page 6
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,253+1 BED$3,404+2 BEDS$4,643+3 BEDS$6,695+Base Rent$3,244 - $6,923Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,253 - $6,695
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $521 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,547+2 BEDS$5,321+3 BEDS$5,207+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,441
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,636 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $336 Off
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,433+Base Rent$3,128 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,139 - $5,930
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,978 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,973
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,527+1 BED$3,448+2 BEDS$3,784+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
|1 BED$4,264+2 BEDS$5,718+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,457+Base Rent$3,076 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,825+
Olive Encino
5501 Newcastle Ave, Encino, CA 91316 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|STUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,750+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,457+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,412 - $6,084Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,470 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,477 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,371+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,350 - $4,995Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,371 - $4,845
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,075+2 BEDS$2,932+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,766Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,932 - $4,913
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,132+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$5,399+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$3,057+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|STUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,643+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,077+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 BEDS$3,375+3 BEDS$3,799+
Portofino Townhomes
1625 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,402
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,883+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,915+
Villas at Playa Vista - Sausalito
12411 Fielding Circle Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$3,805+2 BEDS$5,295+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$5,823+
Argyle House
1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,255+1 BED$2,455+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,604Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,255 - $2,605
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $473 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$2,084 - $4,656Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,656
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028