Apartments for Rent near Covina Towne Center in Covina, CA - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
-
Discounts1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,896+
The Cooper
730 Via de Luna, Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,076
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,829Base Rent$2,821 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,829 - $2,994
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,795+
Cypress Park Apartments
9651 Graham St, Cypress, CA 90630 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,745+
Rancho Los Feliz
3205 Los Feliz Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,882+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$3,625+
Homecoming at Eastvale
5464 W Homecoming Cir, Eastvale, CA 91752 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,497+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,850+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+2 BEDS$2,635+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,134+
Evergreen
10730 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
2 BEDS$3,036+3 BEDS$3,640+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,000+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,840+
Parkewood Village
401 W Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Discounts1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,495+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,853+
Radius Koreatown
680 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $209 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,799+
The Gershwin
5529-5533 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,340+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,795+
Harbor Cliff Apartments
2170 S Harbor Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,109+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,971Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,988
The Griffith
435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,506
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,308+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,312Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,348
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Discounts
-
-
2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,675+
Regency Plaza Apartment Homes
1540 W Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,675+
Country Woods Apartment Homes
315 N Associated Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,815+
Pacific Palms Apartment Homes
2045 S Haster St, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,360+
Park Centre Apartment Homes
850 N Center Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -