Apartments for Rent near Covina Towne Center in Covina, CA - Page 12
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,094
Brio
546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+2 BEDS$3,050+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,180+
Lakewood Manor Apartment Homes
4907 1/4 Hayter Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,764+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,923+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,709 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,764 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,499+
Vesada
3390 Country Village Rd, Riverside, CA 92509 -
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,210+
Sherwood Apartments
14500 McNab Ave, Bellflower, CA 90706 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,606+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,783+1 BED$3,009+Base Rent$2,773 - $3,424Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,783 - $3,434
Broadstone Los Feliz
1800 N New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $460 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,999+
Bluffs
10801 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,354+1 BED$2,614+2 BEDS$3,128+Base Rent$2,320 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,354 - $4,224
Avana on Wilshire
635 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,559+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,995+
Valdamour Apartments
854 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$4,135+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$3,325 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,363 - $3,808
Towne at Glendale
1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208 -
-
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,914+4 BEDS$4,095+
Santa Barbara At Rancho Cucamonga
10855 CHURCH St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,399+
Jamboree Apartments and Townhomes
10950 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$2,630+3 BEDS$3,499+4 BEDS$3,849+
The Enclave at Homecoming Terra Vista
11755 Malaga Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
-
Discounts1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,960+
West Fifth Apartments
1352 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,502+
Promenade Terrace
451 Wellesley Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,686+
Marley Lofts
548 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,050+
Next on Sixth
620 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,015+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,810+
Sienna
1011 S Serrano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,231+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,893+3 BEDS$4,768+Base Rent$4,746 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,768 - $5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Discounts
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,330+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,592 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,625 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$3,950+Base Rent$2,365 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,100
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,666+3 BEDS$3,658+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,790+3 BEDS$7,403+4 BEDS$27,901+
Olympic + Hill
230 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015