Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Mesa Verde in Costa Mesa, CA - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,510+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$2,135 - $3,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,351
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,875+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$3,354+3 BEDS$4,788+
Seabrook at Bear Brand
56 Sea Terrace St, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,000+
Mosaic Apartment Homes
27444 Camden, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$4,795+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,880+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,072+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $480 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,225+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,764+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,923+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,709 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,764 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Discounts1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$3,366+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,170+
Woodbury Court Apartment Homes
1000 Payton, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Discounts1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,417+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,606+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,212+
Vercanta Newport Beach
1561 Mesa Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,072+3 BEDS$3,964+Base Rent$2,541 - $3,972Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $3,964
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,433+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$5,267+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,221+2 BEDS$5,244+Base Rent$4,210 - $5,233Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,221 - $5,244
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,231+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,469+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,469 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,916+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,101+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,442 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,330+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,592 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,625 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
-
STUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,128+
Santiago Villas Senior Apartments
939 E 17th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,495
Sunset Bay III Apartment Community
301 & 307 Avocado St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$4,015+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
Good Value1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,784+
Whiffle Tree Apartments
6200 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647