Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Mesa Verde in Costa Mesa, CA - Page 6
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,417+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,606+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,212+
Vercanta Newport Beach
1561 Mesa Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,072+3 BEDS$3,964+Base Rent$2,541 - $3,972Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $3,964
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,433+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$5,267+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$4,015+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,221+2 BEDS$5,244+Base Rent$4,210 - $5,233Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,221 - $5,244
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,231+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,469+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,469 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,916+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,101+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,442 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,330+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,592 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,625 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$2,520 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $3,076
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Bloc Apartments
104-146 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$3,456+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$2,349 - $4,351Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $3,416
Seacrest Apartments
240 Avenida Vista Montana, San Clemente, CA 92672 -
Discounts1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$2,848+
Hidden Hills Condominium Rentals
30041 Tessier, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,599+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,014+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
1 BED$2,495
Sunset Bay III Apartment Community
301 & 307 Avocado St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Lakewood Apartments
12460 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA 90242