Apartments for Rent near Mesa Center in Costa Mesa, CA - Page 11
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,500
Orchard Grove Apartments
12131-12222 Tamerlane Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
-
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,550+
Westmont Apartment Homes
3230 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Discounts1 BED$1,850+3 BEDS$2,995+
16141 Eucalyptus Ave
16141 Eucalyptus Ave, Bellflower, CA 90706 -
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,900+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
1830-1840 W Commonwealth Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,595
1386-1388 Martin Luther King Jr Ave
1386-1388 Martin Luther King Jr Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,000+
Catalina Luxury Apartments
14339 Whittier Blvd, Whittier, CA 90605 -
-
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,400+
Carson Senior Village
22125 Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90745 -
STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,720+2 BEDS$3,155+
The Vivere Flats
1725 S Auburn Way, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,430
New Horizon Village Senior Apartment Homes
835 S Brookhurst St, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,980+
Villa La Paz Apartment Homes
1-2 Via Amistosa, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,081Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,087
The Mix at CTR City
184 W Center Street Promenade, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,620Base Rent$2,581 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,620 - $3,334
San Pedro Bank Lofts
407 W 7th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,845+
Westridge Apartment Homes
26571 Normandale Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,054+Base Rent$2,054 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,281
Elan Huntington Beach
18504 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
STUDIO$1,980+2 BEDS$2,775+
Monte Verde Apartment Homes
1619 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Discounts1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,005+
Villas Antonio Apartment Homes
22482 Alma Aldea, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,025+Base Rent$2,106 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,025
Placita Park
9353 Pioneer Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,310
1818 Platinum Triangle
1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,539+
Reserve at South Coast
3124 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,060+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5025 E Pacific Coast Hwy, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,615+
Hampshire Square Apartment Homes
2550 E Ward Ter, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,600+
Portofino Apartments
1313 W Memory Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706