Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mesa Center in Costa Mesa, CA - Page 2

16,664 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,417+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,303 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,417 - $3,394

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  2. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,065

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,582+
    2 BEDS
    $3,188+
    3 BEDS
    $5,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $5,235
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,242

    Park Newport

    1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660
    (714) 617-7689
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,263+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295

    Vicino

    12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715
    (657) 306-4718
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,999

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $4,718
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $4,108

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458

    The Carlyle

    18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612
    (657) 300-5460
  10. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,993+
    3 BEDS
    $4,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,516 - $4,711
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,663 - $4,858

    Nineteen01

    1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (714) 312-1463
  11. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782

    Oceanaire

    150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 375-6277
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,258+
    1 BED
    $2,458+
    3 BEDS
    $3,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758

    Arte West

    3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703
    (657) 301-4301
  15. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+

    The Pacific

    230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 684-6893
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  18. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  19. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,914+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $4,692
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $4,725

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  20. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,784+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $3,992+
    3 BEDS
    $4,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,784

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $3,861
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,727

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $3,246+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  23. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,177 - $8,018
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,625

    Ocean Breeze Villas

    6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
    (657) 300-5312
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    3 BEDS
    $4,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840 - $4,588
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,846 - $4,444

    ARTÀ Apartments

    23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 541-5539
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.