Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Harbor Mesa in Costa Mesa, CA

17,717 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,177+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,011+
    1 BED
    $2,721+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    3 BEDS
    $5,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,721 - $5,121

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,790+
    2 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,915

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    SoLA

    10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
    (562) 667-4640
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $4,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,504+
    1 BED
    $2,772+
    2 BEDS
    $4,027+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,542 - $4,718
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,108

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458

    The Carlyle

    18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612
    (657) 300-5460
  14. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,989+
    3 BEDS
    $4,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $4,711
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,924 - $4,858

    Nineteen01

    1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (714) 312-1463
  15. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Harbor Mesa in Costa Mesa, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 17,717 apartments near Harbor Mesa Mall in Costa Mesa, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Harbor Mesa Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Costa Mesa, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.