Apartments for Rent near Baker Fairview Center in Costa Mesa, CA - Page 6
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$1,829
Valley View Senior Apartment Homes
12200 Valley View St, Garden Grove, CA 92845 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,311
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,995+2 BEDS$3,305+
McComber Creek Apartments
5400 Cascade Way, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,944+1 BED$3,177+2 BEDS$3,972+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,319 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,953
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,185+
Lakewood Manor Apartment Homes
4907 1/4 Hayter Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,813+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,823+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,758 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,813 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,134+
Brookhollow
2600 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,210+
Sherwood Apartments
14500 McNab Ave, Bellflower, CA 90706 -
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,705+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,529+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,253+3 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,008Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $4,047
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
-
-
Good Value
-
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,571+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$3,930+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,221+2 BEDS$5,244+Base Rent$4,210 - $5,233Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,221 - $5,244
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Price Drop. $437 Off2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,338 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$3,031+2 BEDS$3,353+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$2,675 - $5,284Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,854 - $5,317
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,557 - $5,396Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $4,090
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$1,903 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
-
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,029+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,106
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,468+Base Rent$2,482 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $3,837
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802