Apartments for Rent near Baker Fairview Center in Costa Mesa, CA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,111+3 BEDS$3,953+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,816+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special|1 BED$4,286+2 BEDS$5,768+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,878+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,973
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,738+3 BEDS$3,171+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,619 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $3,732
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$2,914+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,811+2 BEDS$3,928+3 BEDS$4,564+Base Rent$2,805 - $6,056Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,811 - $4,664
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,516+1 BED$2,836+2 BEDS$3,461+3 BEDS$4,571+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,671+2 BEDS$3,227+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,419+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,082+1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$2,930+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,005+
South Pointe
655 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,732+Base Rent$2,374 - $3,798Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,732
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,799+
Newport Village Apartments
635 W Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,691+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,997+Base Rent$2,658 - $4,159Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,691 - $4,192
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$5,265+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,500+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,250+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,650+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,130+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,840+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,055+Base Rent$2,530 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,090
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,495+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$2,989+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,766Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,913
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705