Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 2720 & 2750 Harbor Blvd in Costa Mesa, CA - Page 12

17,567 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    Dale Terrace

    6851 Dale St, Buena Park, CA 90621
    (657) 255-7820
  2. 1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180 - $2,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,775

    Town And Country Apts

    800 S Brea Blvd, Brea, CA 92821
    (657) 256-5497
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $3,292+

    Skye

    28150 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 403-6259
  4. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    3 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,536 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,609 - $3,253

    The Breakwater

    16761 Viewpoint Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
    (657) 400-4611
  5. 1 BED
    $2,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,264+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,581 - $4,147
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,178

    Luce

    7290 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
    (657) 385-7501
  6. Price Drop. $690 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,716
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,716 - $2,766

    Encasa Norwalk

    11217 Barnwall St, Norwalk, CA 90650
    (562) 356-9522
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,437+
    2 BEDS
    $3,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,187 - $3,499
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,507

    Elan Huntington Beach

    18504 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (949) 390-5989
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,699+
    1 BED
    $2,940+
    2 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Aria

    12611 Artesia Blvd, Cerritos, CA 90703
    (562) 222-0517
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,143+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,087 - $3,019
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $3,025

    Placita Park

    9353 Pioneer Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670
    (424) 219-7521
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,582+
    2 BEDS
    $3,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,582 - $3,537

    Adagio on the Green

    26600 Oso Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    (949) 570-5420
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $3,280
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,310

    1818 Platinum Triangle

    1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806
    (657) 390-1334
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,493+
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,462 - $3,623
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $3,654

    Calypso Apartments and Lofts

    2801 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606
    (657) 300-5092
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.