Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sun Square Shopping Center in Corona, CA - Page 3

19,495 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592

    Sienna Residences

    777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766
    (626) 699-7865
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $2,431+
    3 BEDS
    $3,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,171 - $3,597
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $3,602

    Mission Grove Park

    7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
    (951) 800-3153
  3. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,029+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+

    Horizon

    2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (949) 247-8535
  4. 1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $2,823
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 729-3940
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,006 - $3,006
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $3,005

    Castlerock

    5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 800-3163
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,364 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $3,394

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,161+
    3 BEDS
    $5,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $5,234
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,241

    Park Newport

    1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660
    (714) 617-7689
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.