Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sun Square Shopping Center in Corona, CA - Page 2

19,500 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  2. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  3. Price Drop. $778 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,252+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $3,259+
    3 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892

    Bolsa Row Apartments

    15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683
    (657) 300-4877
  4. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,201+
    1 BED
    $2,956+
    2 BEDS
    $3,796+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,168 - $4,692
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $4,725

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  5. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,784+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $4,173+
    3 BEDS
    $4,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,784

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $3,861
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,727

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  7. Price Drop. $471 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    North Grove

    3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501
    (951) 394-0220
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,644+
    2 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,609 - $3,616
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,507

    The Core on Foothill

    13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
    (951) 749-5904
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $3,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,298 - $4,050
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,084

    Alta Merita

    12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
    (909) 365-5247
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $3,246+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $2,833+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $4,010
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,044

    Alta Westwind

    14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
    (855) 899-8153
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    3 BEDS
    $3,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,584 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,590 - $3,806

    The Heights at Chino Hills

    16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    (951) 903-5488
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $3,198+
    3 BEDS
    $4,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,642
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $4,427

    ARTÀ Apartments

    23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 541-5539
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,911+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $5,162
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,478

    The Highlands at Grand Terrace

    11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313
    (951) 877-5267
  15. Price Drop. $852 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,837+
    3 BEDS
    $4,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,759 - $6,044
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,655

    Ravello

    23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 771-7511
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.