Apartments for Rent near Sixth & Smith Plaza in Corona, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,810+
-
2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,182+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Aspens Riverside
7955 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,305+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,476+1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$2,459 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,251
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,295+
Citrus Pacific Villas
630 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,349+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,361+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
|2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$3,384+
Canyon Crest Views Apartments
5253 El Cerrito Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,242 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$2,870+
Sycamore Canyons
600 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,131+1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$4,340+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,085+3 BEDS$4,051+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,690+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,434+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,625+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
River Oaks Apartments
20700-20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,864+Base Rent$2,006 - $3,006Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $3,005
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,275+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$3,011+Base Rent$2,303 - $3,482Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,417 - $3,516
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,901+1 BED$3,240+Base Rent$2,894 - $3,233Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,901 - $3,240
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,120+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,837+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,445+
Carmel at the Colony
2550 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$2,157 - $2,721Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,188 - $2,652
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,325+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,905+
The Village at South Coast
845 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,699+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786