Apartments for Rent near Sixth & Smith Plaza in Corona, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,231+
Villas at Towngate
13120 Day St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$2,999+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,562+
Windemere at Sycamore Highlands
5925 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,620+
Missions at Back Bay
1330 SE Bristol St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,786 - $5,063Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,279
The Highlands at Grand Terrace
11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$3,755+3 BEDS$5,235+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
|1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,220+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$2,828+3 BEDS$4,699+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,799+
Newport Village Apartments
635 W Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,250+
Legends at Rancho Belago
13292 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Price Drop. $852 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,769+2 BEDS$3,826+3 BEDS$4,564+Base Rent$2,763 - $6,055Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,769 - $4,664
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,015+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,495+
Bella Park Apartments
210 N Beechwood Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,650+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,522+
Shoreline Apartments
15120-15150 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530 -
|
-
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,599+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,171 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,176 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,190+
Villas at the Gardens
7828 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,525+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,295+
Harris Place Apartments
451 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683