Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Corona Del Mar Plaza in Corona Del Mar, CA

15,659 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,177+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $4,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,504+
    1 BED
    $2,772+
    2 BEDS
    $4,027+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,038+
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,790+
    2 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,915

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,337+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,303 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,394

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  11. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,070

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $5,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $5,042
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,049

    Park Newport

    1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660
    (714) 617-7689
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,542 - $4,718
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,108

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458

    The Carlyle

    18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612
    (657) 300-5460
  18. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    3 BEDS
    $4,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $4,711
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,924 - $4,858

    Nineteen01

    1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (714) 312-1463
  19. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782

    Oceanaire

    150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 375-6277
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Corona Del Mar Plaza in Corona Del Mar, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,659 apartments near Corona Del Mar Plaza Mall in Corona Del Mar, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Corona Del Mar Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Corona Del Mar, CA!

Education

Public University
Private University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.