Apartments for Rent near Oak Grove Plaza in Concord, CA - Page 7
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,495+
2510 Bancroft Way
2510 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,632+1 BED$4,231+2 BEDS$5,992+Base Rent$3,627 - $6,760Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,632 - $6,023
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,795+
2520 College Avenue
2520 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,749Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891Base Rent$1,880 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,066
100 Boyd
100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,200
The Arbors
3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Gate
100 Ellinwood Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,627+
Newell Vista
1200 Newell Hill Pl, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
-
STUDIO$2,363+2 BEDS$3,810+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,871+1 BED$3,127+2 BEDS$4,298+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $378 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,347+
eaves Walnut Creek
1445 Treat Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$3,266+Base Rent$2,478 - $3,653Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $3,747
The Tides
3185 Garrity Way, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $548 Off
-
2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,066+
Marina Haven Apartments
2712 Marina Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,295+
Somerset Apartments
3185 Contra Loma Blvd, Antioch, CA 94509 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,400+
Seabridge at Glen Cove
1 Spyglass Pky, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,142+
Park Haven
2323 Fairfield Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,363+Base Rent$2,699 - $3,413Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,413
Atrium Downtown
1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,744+2 BEDS$2,881+
The Silvergate
1290 Business Center Dr, Brentwood, CA 94513 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -