Apartments for Rent near Oak Grove Plaza in Concord, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,312+
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,245+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$3,859+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Alderwood Park Apartments
277 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399
Waterscape
3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,084Base Rent$3,078 - $3,664Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,084 - $3,468
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,350+
The Cornelia Suites
641 O'Farrell St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,763+1 BED$5,117+Base Rent$4,703 - $5,991Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,763 - $5,210
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$2,995+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,248+5 BEDS$6,425+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425
1122U
1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,447
Mira Vista Hills
2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,962+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,678+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,313
Canyon Ridge at Napa Junction
800 Reliant Way, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,892+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$4,708+
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403
47Hundred
4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,997+1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$2,940 - $6,074Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,947 - $5,837
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$3,795+
Channel House
40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,347+2 BEDS$3,918+Base Rent$3,341 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,347 - $5,202
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,967+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,720+
** The Union ** Luxury and Modernity **
532 Union St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+3 BEDS$5,130+
Star Harbor
1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,109+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,086+2 BEDS$4,290+
Legacy at Livermore
1900-1996 1st St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940
The Durant
2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,059+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309
Lantana Uptown
625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$4,892+Base Rent$2,375 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,389 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$4,185+Base Rent$2,947 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,953 - $4,585
The Overlook at Walnut Creek
3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597