Apartments for Rent near Commerce Village in Commerce, CA - Page 6
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,457+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,412 - $6,084Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,470 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,477 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$3,057+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,402
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$2,635+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,470
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$6,400+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $692 Off|STUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,457+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
|STUDIO$1,813+1 BED$3,480+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,900+
Lumia Apartments
850 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,902+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,220+3 BEDS$4,337+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,159+2 BEDS$4,618+
5420 Sunset
5420 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $761 Off|STUDIO$2,457+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,896+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,105+Base Rent$2,062 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $3,352
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,132+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Price Drop. $958 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$3,475+
Topaz Apartments
550 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
-
Price Drop. $526 Off|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,991+
The Parker
5935 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,516+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,461+3 BEDS$4,496+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,796+2 BEDS$3,662+3 BEDS$4,365+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Villas at Paladia
6565-7225 Crescent Park W, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Good Value1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,817+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,945+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
STUDIO$2,479+1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$3,411+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
|STUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,750+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,599+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,250+
Madison Hancock Park
627 N Rossmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|STUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,643+