Apartments for Rent near Commerce Village in Commerce, CA - Page 5
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$3,057+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $4,511
-
Price Drop. $194 Off|STUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,643+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,133+3 BEDS$5,146+
The Adler Apartments
11950 Idaho Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$3,108+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,402
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,883+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,354+1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$4,973+3 BEDS$6,819+
The Mansfield at Miracle Mile
5100 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$5,915+
Argyle House
1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,255+1 BED$2,455+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,604Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,255 - $2,605
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,288
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,119+1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$4,828+Base Rent$3,850 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $7,306
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
|STUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,413+
Inclave Luxury Apartments
4065 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,310+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$7,877+Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646
Palazzo West
6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,343+3 BEDS$4,707+Base Rent$2,354 - $4,728Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,737
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,932Base Rent$3,925 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$3,381+2 BEDS$4,035+3 BEDS$4,612+Base Rent$2,554 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $5,407
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,955+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,495
Lido Apartments - 1039 S Hobart
1039 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$2,619 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $4,511
Kinley West LA
6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,909+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$5,017+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262
The Charlie Mar Vista
12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $7,880Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $7,887
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,516+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,461+3 BEDS$4,496+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,542+Base Rent$2,184 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $3,512
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,842
5501 Laurel Canyon Blvd
5501-5513 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,147+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,135 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,198+1 BED$3,683+2 BEDS$5,995+Base Rent$3,190 - $14,719Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,198 - $14,727
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
1 Month Free|