Apartments for Rent near Canyon Bluffs in Colton, CA - Page 3
-
|1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,731+3 BEDS$3,098+4 BEDS$3,122+
-
|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,550+
LEVANTE APARTMENT HOMES
14951 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,945+
Citron Apartment Homes
3661 Merrill Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,249+
The Hawthorne
9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,675+
North Grove
3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Price Drop. $581 Off|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,425+
VASARI AT VENTANA
4800 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,496+Base Rent$2,609 - $3,812Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,686
The Core on Foothill
13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$4,084+Base Rent$2,299 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,333 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
2 BEDS$3,294+3 BEDS$3,974+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$2,339 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$4,110+
Glen at Fontana Homes
15912 Chase Rd, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,860+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,250+
Sierra Ridge Townhomes
7578 Sierra Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,095+
Centerpointe at Market
3145 Market St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gallery Park
3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,150+
Concord Village
1251 Massachusetts Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,650+
VILLAGE DRIVE APARTMENT HOMES
14520 Village Dr, Fontana, CA 92337 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,000+
Canyon Crest Village Apartments
5200 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,750+
Brookside Park Apartments
1350 Milburn Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
|2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,360+
Country Club Villas/Country Club Terrace
1501 Golf Club Dr, Upland, CA 91784 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,060+
Monterey Pines Apartments
25701 Van Leuven Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,300+4 BEDS$3,450+
Aviana at Monte Vista Living
12837 2nd St, Yucaipa, CA 92399 -
|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$1,479+4 BEDS$1,029+
GrandMarc at University Village
3549 Iowa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,500+
Mission Village
154 N Palmetto Ave, Ontario, CA 91762 -
-
STUDIO$2,014+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,690+
Plum Tree
284 N Carnegie Ave, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,861 - $2,536
Hensley at Corona Pointe
1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,559+
Fresco
12640 Memorial Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$545+3 BEDS$485+5 BEDS$500+
International Village UCR Student Housing
1100 Everton Pl, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,502+Base Rent$2,079 - $2,601Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,606
Canyon Park
3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,915+
Mountain View Apartment Homes
1256 W Arrow Hwy, Upland, CA 91786 -
-
2 BEDS$2,132
Acacia Park Apartments
5280 Little Mountain Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,615+
Enclave at Town Square
11475 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,460+
Paseos at Montclair North
4914 Olive St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,355+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,600+
Mission Lofts
3050 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92507