Apartments for Rent near Claremont Village Square in Claremont, CA - Page 13
-
Discounts -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,081Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,087The Mix at CTR City
184 W Center Street Promenade, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,718 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,257
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,354+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,250+
Sago Palms Apartments
3626-3646 Jackson St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,075+
Northwood Apartments
1662 W Arrow Rte 181, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,260 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,293 - $2,998
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$2,898+Base Rent$2,315 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,013
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,704+
Eleven 10
1110 W Town and Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,819+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,785 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,819 - $3,429
CAMEO
1055 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Monte Vista Senior Apartments
8389 Mount Hood Rd, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654
Garrison
1725 W Katella Ave, Orange, CA 92867 -
STUDIO$1,500
The 4D Trask Investments LLC - MO
111 S Mockingbird Ln, West Covina, CA 91791 -
-
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,671+3 BEDS$3,593+
The Gabriel Apartments
2771 N Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,722+2 BEDS$3,508+
The Reserve La Mirada
11628 La Mirada Blvd, La Mirada, CA 90638 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5038 Birch St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,095
West Park Senior Living - Active Adult Living
801 Cypress Way, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,795+
Arrow Apartments
16220 Arrow Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,530+Base Rent$2,881 - $4,936Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,886 - $4,690
City Place
801 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
7240 Bright Avenue - The Villas at Uptown
7240 Bright Ave, Whittier, CA 90602 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,625+
Club Pacifica Apartment Homes
21042 E Arrow Hwy, Covina, CA 91724 -
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,695+
La Palma Woods Apartments
2520 W La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,036Base Rent$3,030Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,036
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
-
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,588Base Rent$2,582Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,588
Mountain View (San Dimas)
650 E Bonita Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$2,255 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $2,586
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,345+4 BEDS$985+
University Village Towers
3500 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Discounts1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,440+
The James Apartments
7600 Ambergate Pl, Riverside, CA 92504