Apartments for Rent near Claremont Village Square in Claremont, CA - Page 2
-
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,129+
-
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$2,972+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,782+2 BEDS$3,231+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,461+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,251Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,617
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
-
|
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$2,999+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995 - $2,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,050
Foothill Terrace
718-720 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,110+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,599+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,423+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,652+2 BEDS$3,116+
Villas at the Gardens
7828 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,810+
Nova Pointe Apartments
800 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,201+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,290+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,804+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,242 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,870+
Sycamore Canyons
600 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,120+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,528+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$2,542 - $4,718Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,108
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,699+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,219+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,476Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731