Apartments for Rent near Claremont Heights Shopping Center in Claremont, CA - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,360+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,095+
Laurel Heights Apartments
8655 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,220+
Solamonte Apartments
9200 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$2,675 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,714 - $3,919
The Hudson
678 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
THEO
289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,315+
River Oaks
3535 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,319 - $2,974Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $3,008
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
2 BEDS$3,355
Yorba Linda Pines Apartments
18700 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$3,923+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,701 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,149+
PepperTree Place
7911 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $460 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,999+
Bluffs
10801 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,559+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$4,140+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,999+4 BEDS$4,095+
Santa Barbara At Rancho Cucamonga
10855 CHURCH St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,319+
Jamboree Apartments and Townhomes
10950 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,360+3 BEDS$3,499+
The Enclave at Homecoming Terra Vista
11755 Malaga Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,080+
Heights at Grand Terrace
22491 De Berry St SW, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Discounts1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,960+
West Fifth Apartments
1352 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,527+
Promenade Terrace
451 Wellesley Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
-
2 BEDS$2,495
Santa Barbara Luxury Apartment Homes
606 S Riverside Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$4,015+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,231+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,882
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,260+
The Woods Senior Living
4800 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$3,950+Base Rent$2,482 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,100
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010