Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Claremont Heights Shopping Center in Claremont, CA - Page 2

12,166 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,908+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,786 - $5,063
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,279

    The Highlands at Grand Terrace

    11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313
    (951) 877-5267
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592

    Sienna Residences

    777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766
    (626) 699-7865
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $2,823
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 729-3940
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,999

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $3,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $4,836
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,208

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.