Apartments for Rent near Claremont Heights Shopping Center in Claremont, CA - Page 10
-
-
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,695+4830 Palm Ave.
4830 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395
French Court Apartments
427-433 W Duarte Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,900+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
1830-1840 W Commonwealth Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,995 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,295
420 Fairview Ave
420 Fairview Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825Base Rent$1,825 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $1,995
255 S Madison Ave
255 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,600
Dale Terrace
6851 Dale St, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,275+
Park Victoria Apartments
630 Howard Ave, Montebello, CA 90640 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,000+
Catalina Luxury Apartments
14339 Whittier Blvd, Whittier, CA 90605 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Las Brisas Apartments
16296 Merrill Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
-
Discounts1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$4,800+
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+
Monrovia Villas Apartments
340 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$2,702+
310 Jefferson Apartments
310 S Jefferson St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,279+
Sagewood Gardens Senior Apartments
14814 Gale Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $406 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,660+
Le Med Apartments
900-950 W Sierra Madre Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,487Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,495
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,280 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,089+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,200+
El Paraiso Apts
585 Dudley St, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,885+Base Rent$2,188 - $3,054Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $3,060
The Mix at CTR City
184 W Center Street Promenade, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,284+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,662
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,448+2 BEDS$2,783+3 BEDS$3,306+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,075+
Northwood Apartments
1662 W Arrow Rte 181, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$2,245 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,963
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,913+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,131Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,138
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,682Base Rent$2,645 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,682 - $2,757
Garrison
1725 W Katella Ave, Orange, CA 92867 -
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,593+
The Gabriel Apartments
2771 N Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5050 Arrow Hwy, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Price Drop. $346 Off