Apartments for Rent near San Juan Plaza in Citrus Heights, CA - Page 10
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,950+ -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,995+Zinfandel Village Apartments
3500 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,743 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,228
Hazel Ranch
8842 Winding Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,313+
Creekside Village Senior Apartments
6465 Village Center Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$2,589+
Larkspur Woods Apartment Homes
2900 Weald Way, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,483+
Carson Aire
3902 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,250+
Shadowbrook Apartments
400 Forest Knoll, Roseville, CA 95678 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew on Coloma
10680 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,429Base Rent$2,398 - $2,542Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,429 - $2,573
Monticello at Southport
2150 Valley Oak Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,749+
Rollingwood Condominium Rentals
9160 Madison Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,750+
Wolf Ranch Condominium Rentals
7200 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
Willow Grove Apartments
2424 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,500+
Woodglen at the Meadows
6316 Mariposa Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
-
STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,759+
Rindle Ranch (55+)
6546 Auburn Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
-
1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,239+
The Reserve at Capital Center
3466 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Teal Apartments
2408 Albatross Way, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$1,884+
The Edison
3636 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,630
The Luxe Apartments
2501 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
STUDIO$1,225+2 BEDS$575+
Twelve55 Living
1255 University Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,505+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,504Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,505
Continental Terrace
6921 Lewiston Way, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+
Coralaire Apartments
2545 Fulton Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,472 - $5,908Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $5,974
Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,740+
Chesapeake Commons Apartments
3600 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,390+
Stanford Heights
5801 Little Rock Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,517+
Fountains at Point West
1761 Heritage Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,349+
Rivercourt Apartments
1671 W El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,920 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,951 - $10,031
850 on the Avenue
850 Sacramento Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95605 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Riverbridge Apartments
1025 University Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+
Palm Terrace Apartments
5805 Palm Ave, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,069
Miner's Station
11325 Quartz Dr, Auburn, CA 95602 -
STUDIO$2,319+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$2,643+
Venu at Galleria
301 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,169+
Hidden Lake Condominium Rentals
7551 Greenhaven Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,325
Acacia at Carmichael Apartments
4730 El Camino Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,100+
Greenhaven Oaks Apartments
7236 Greenhaven Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$2,358+
Shaliko Apartment Homes
5051 El Don Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,813 - $5,109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,813 - $2,010
98Hundred
9800 Fair Oaks Blvd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,296+
Folsom Gateway
9237 Greenback Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662